Тренеры

Заслуженные тренеры Украины
1.  Бродский Михаил Леонидович  - международный гроссмейстер
2.  Алексиков Александр Вадимович  - международный мастер
3.  Вайсман Александр Наумович  - мастер спорта
4.  Круговой Геннадий Леонидович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
5.  Хануков Михаил Григорьевич  - кандидат в мастера спорта


Тренеры
1.  Авескулов Валерий Дмитриевич  - международный гроссмейстер
2.  Голощапов Александр Анатольевич  - международный гроссмейстер
3.  Долуханова Евгения Григорьевна  - международный гроссмейстер
4.  Карлович Анастасия Валерьевна  - международный гроссмейстер
5.  Тарлев Константин Сергеевич  - международный гроссмейстер
6.  Неверов Валерий Константинович  - международный гроссмейстер
7.  Романова Инна Анатольевна  - международный гроссмейстер
8.  Ковчан Александр Анатольевич  - международный гроссмейстер
9.  Гасанов Эльдар  - международный гроссмейстер
10.  Однороженко Евгений Анатольевич  - международный мастер
11.  Шалимов Валерий Альбертович  - международный мастер
12.  Полуэктов Юрий Юрьевич  - международный мастер
13.  Белоус Андрей Викторович  - международный мастер
14.  Кубата Виктория Валерьевна  - международный мастер
15.  Михайличенко Владимир  - международный мастер
16.  Цепотан Артем Николаевич  - международный мастер
17.  Винниченко Александр Васильевич  - мастер ФИДЕ
18.  Калюжный Андрей Викторович  - мастер ФИДЕ
19.  Тугай Сергей Васильевич  - мастер ФИДЕ
20.  Юхно Александр Сергеевич  - мастер ФИДЕ
21.  Башинский Казимир Демьянович  - мастер спорта
22.  Баранова Виктория Генриховна  - мастер спорта
23.  Астраханцева Ольга Михайловна  - кандидат в мастера спорта
24.  Бровко Вячеслав Павлович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
25.  Голов Александр Борисович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
26.  Иванов Юрий Федорович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
27.  Кагаян Борис Левонович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
28.  Криворученко Николай Яковлевич  - кандидат в мастера спорта
29.  Пелипенко Сергей Анатольевич  - кандидат в мастера спорта
30.  Ревенко Виктор Иванович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
31.  Семерий Юрий Вячеславович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
32.  Ткаченко Евгений Александрович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
33.  Эньякова Елена Павловна  - кандидат в мастера спорта
34.  Подгаецкий Александр Александрович  - кандидат в мастера спорта
35.  Эйдерман Майя Сергеевна  - кандидат в мастера спорта
36.  Ильиницкий Геннадий Валерьевич  - кандидат в мастера спорта
37.  Берлин Валерий Давидович  - 1 разряд
38.  Бондаренко Николай Пантелеймонович  - 1 разряд
39.  Саханович Лидия Игнатьевна  - 1 разряд